ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA DR LOCAL (97406)
THANE to DADAR
TNA DR LOCAL (97406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA DR LOCAL (97406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:14 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)18
10SINSION17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR17:52 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :