ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97407)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE19:53 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :