ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR TNA LOCAL (97409)
DADAR to THANE
DR TNA LOCAL (97409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR TNA LOCAL (97409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource19:27 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)1
3SINSION19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE20:06 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :