ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA DR LOCAL (97410)
THANE to DADAR
TNA DR LOCAL (97410)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA DR LOCAL (97410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:31 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)18
10SINSION18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR18:11 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :