ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97411)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97411)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:22 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:17 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :