ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97412)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:42 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)19
10SINSION18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST18:41 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :