ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97413)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:32 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :