ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97414)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:52 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
10SINSION18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST18:50 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :