ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR TNA LOCAL (97415)
DADAR to THANE
DR TNA LOCAL (97415)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR TNA LOCAL (97415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource19:57 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)1
3SINSION20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE20:35 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :