ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97416)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97416)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:06 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)19
10SINSION18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST19:05 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :