ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97417)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:46 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :