ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:01:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97419)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:13 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :