ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA DR LOCAL (97420)
THANE to DADAR
TNA DR LOCAL (97420)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA DR LOCAL (97420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:16 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)18
10SINSION18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR18:55 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :