ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97421)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:31 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :