ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97422)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:24 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)19
10SINSION18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST19:22 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :