ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97423)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97423)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:04 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE21:59 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :