ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:37:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA DR LOCAL (97424)
THANE to DADAR
TNA DR LOCAL (97424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA DR LOCAL (97424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:36 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)18
10SINSION19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR19:14 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :