ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97425)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97425)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:02 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:57 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :