ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97427)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97427)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:39 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:34 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :