ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97428)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97428)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:57 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)19
10SINSION19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST19:55 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :