ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR TNA LOCAL (97429)
DADAR to THANE
DR TNA LOCAL (97429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR TNA LOCAL (97429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2MTNMATUNGA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)1
3SINSION22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)4
4CLAKURLA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)7
5VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)9
6GCGHAT KOPAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
7VKVIKHROLI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)14
8KJMGKANJUR MARG22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)16
9BNDBHANDUP22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)18
10NHUNAHUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)19
11MLNDMULUND23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)22
12TNATHANE23:09 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :