ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA DR LOCAL (97430)
THANE to DADAR
TNA DR LOCAL (97430)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA DR LOCAL (97430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:12 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)18
10SINSION19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR19:51 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :