ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97431)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97431)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:47 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:42 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :