ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97432)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:30 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)19
10SINSION20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST20:28 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :