ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97433)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97433)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:59 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :