ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97434)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97434)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:38 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)19
10SINSION20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST20:38 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :