ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97435)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:07 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :