ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97436)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:48 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)19
10SINSION20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST20:46 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :