ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97438)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:03 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)19
10SINSION20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST21:01 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :