ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:31:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97439)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:59 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)2
4BYBYCULLA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)6
7PRPAREL00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)8
8DRDADAR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)10
10SINSION00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:55 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :