ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:34:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97440)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:21 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)7
5KJMGKANJUR MARG21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)9
6VKVIKHROLI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)11
7GCGHAT KOPAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)15
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)17
9CLAKURLA JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)19
10SINSION21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)22
11MTNMATUNGA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)25
12DRDADAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)26
13PRPAREL22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)27
14CRDCURREY ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)29
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)30
16BYBYCULLA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)31
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)33
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)34
19CSTMMUMBAI CST22:20 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :