ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97441)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:12 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :