ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA DR LOCAL (97442)
THANE to DADAR
TNA DR LOCAL (97442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA DR LOCAL (97442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:41 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)18
10SINSION22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR22:20 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :