ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:27:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97443)
MUMBAI CST to THANE
CSTM TNA LOCAL (97443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM TNA LOCAL (97443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:44 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)10
10SINSION00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:39 (Day 2)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :