ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97444)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:31 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)18
10SINSION22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)24
13PRPAREL22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)25
14CRDCURREY ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)27
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)28
16BYBYCULLA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)29
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)31
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)32
19CSTMMUMBAI CST22:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :