ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:50:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97446)
THANE to MUMBAI CST
TNA CSTM LOCAL (97446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA CSTM LOCAL (97446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:54 (Day 1)0
2MLNDMULUND21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)2
3NHUNAHUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)5
4BNDBHANDUP22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)6
5KJMGKANJUR MARG22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)8
6VKVIKHROLI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)10
7GCGHAT KOPAR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)14
8VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)15
9CLAKURLA JN22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)18
10SINSION22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
11MTNMATUNGA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)23
12DRDADAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)24
13PRPAREL22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)25
14CRDCURREY ROAD22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)27
15CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)28
16BYBYCULLA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)29
17SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)31
18MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)32
19CSTMMUMBAI CST22:52 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :