ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM GC LOCAL (97501)
MUMBAI CST to GHAT KOPAR
CSTM GC LOCAL (97501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM GC LOCAL (97501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:14 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :