ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GC CSTM LOCAL (97502)
GHAT KOPAR to MUMBAI CST
GC CSTM LOCAL (97502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GC CSTM LOCAL (97502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCGHAT KOPARSource09:18 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)2
3CLAKURLA JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)4
4SINSION09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)7
5MTNMATUNGA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)9
6DRDADAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)10
7PRPAREL09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)12
8CRDCURREY ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)13
9CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)14
10BYBYCULLA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)15
11SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)17
12MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)18
13CSTMMUMBAI CST09:55 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :