ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:15:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM GC LOCAL (97503)
MUMBAI CST to GHAT KOPAR
CSTM GC LOCAL (97503)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM GC LOCAL (97503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:07 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR09:41 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :