ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GC CSTM LOCAL (97504)
GHAT KOPAR to MUMBAI CST
GC CSTM LOCAL (97504)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GC CSTM LOCAL (97504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCGHAT KOPARSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2VVHVIDYAVIHAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)2
3CLAKURLA JN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)4
4SINSION09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)7
5MTNMATUNGA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)9
6DRDADAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)10
7PRPAREL10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)12
8CRDCURREY ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)13
9CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)14
10BYBYCULLA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
11SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)17
12MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)18
13CSTMMUMBAI CST10:22 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :