ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97601)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97601)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:28 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)10
10SINSION08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN08:56 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :