ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97602)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource04:51 (Day 1)0
2SINSION04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST05:21 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :