ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:21:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97603)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:43 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:11 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :