ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97604)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource05:42 (Day 1)0
2SINSION05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST06:12 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :