ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:43:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97606)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource05:54 (Day 1)0
2SINSION05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST06:24 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :