ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97607)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97607)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:11 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:39 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :