ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:09:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97608)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97608)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource07:38 (Day 1)0
2SINSION07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST08:08 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :