ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97609)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:22 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)10
10SINSION09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN09:52 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :