ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:44:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97610)
KURLA JN to MUMBAI CST
CLA CSTM LOCAL (97610)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CLA CSTM LOCAL (97610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLAKURLA JNSource09:11 (Day 1)0
2SINSION09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)3
3MTNMATUNGA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)5
4DRDADAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)7
5PRPAREL09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)8
6CRDCURREY ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)9
7CHGCHINCHPOKLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)10
8BYBYCULLA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)13
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)14
11CSTMMUMBAI CST09:42 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :