ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:38:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97611)
MUMBAI CST to KURLA JN
CSTM CLA LOCAL (97611)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM CLA LOCAL (97611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:54 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)10
10SINSION10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:22 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :